This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Evo Hemp Bar , Hemp , Mocha Chocolate Chip, 1.7 Oz, Pack Of 12 Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew Butter, Hemp Protein, Monk Fruit Blend (Erythritol, Monk Fruit Extract), Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Inulin Fiber, Pea Crisp Blend (Lentil, Chickpea, Pea Flours, And Pea Fiber), Maple Syrup, Sea Salt, Coffee

Check Evo Hemp Bar , Hemp , Mocha Chocolate Chip, 1.7 Oz, Pack Of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Evo Hemp Bar , Hemp , Mocha Chocolate Chip, 1.7 Oz, Pack Of 12 is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? Evo Hemp Bar , Hemp , Mocha Chocolate Chip, 1.7 Oz, Pack Of 12 | Spoonful