Is Express Cuisine Chicken Tikka Masala Wrap 220G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil, Humectant (Glycerine), Palm Fat, Sugar, Salt, Water, Egg, Barley Malt Extract, Wheat Flour, Egg Albumen, Sugar, Flavourings, Salt, Maltodextrin, Wheat Starch, Egg Yolk Powder, Spices (Paprika, Crushed Red Chili, Mint Sauce (Mint 45%), Spirit Vinegar, Chilli, Fennel, Black Pepper), Bay Leaves, Sunflower Oil, Nutmeg, Cardamom, Tomato Puree.
Check Express Cuisine Chicken Tikka Masala Wrap 220G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Express Cuisine Chicken Tikka Masala Wrap 220G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Express Cuisine Chicken Tikka Masala Wrap 220G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoSandwich


