Is Extra Butter Microwave Popcorn - 6ct - Market Pantry™ Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Palm Oil, Butter (Sweet Cream (Milk), Salt), Salt, Natural Flavor, Annatto Extract (Color), Tbhq And Citric Acid To Preserve Freshness
Check Extra Butter Microwave Popcorn - 6ct - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Butter Microwave Popcorn - 6ct - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Extra Butter Microwave Popcorn - 6ct - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


