Is Extra Chewy Mints Polar Ice Single Pack 1.5 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Carnauba Wax, Color (Blue 1)
Check Extra Chewy Mints Polar Ice Single Pack 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Chewy Mints Polar Ice Single Pack 1.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Extra Chewy Mints Polar Ice Single Pack 1.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


