This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Extra Cool Breeze Chewing Gum Sugar Free 10 Pieces Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners Xylitol, Sorbitol, Aspartame, Mannitol, Acesulfame K, Gum Base, Thickener Gum Arabic, Humectant Glycerol, Flavourings, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Glazing Agent Carnauba Wax, Antioxidant Bha

Check Extra Cool Breeze Chewing Gum Sugar Free 10 Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra Cool Breeze Chewing Gum Sugar Free 10 Pieces is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Pescatarian? Extra Cool Breeze Chewing Gum Sugar Free 10 Pieces | Spoonful