Is EXTRA CREAMY WHIPPED TOPPING Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HEAVY CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: OF CELLULOSE GEL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM. PROPELLENT: NITROUS OXIDE.

Check EXTRA CREAMY WHIPPED TOPPING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingDrinking