Is EXTRA CREAMY WHIPPED TOPPING Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, PALM KERNEL, COCONUT AND/OR COTTONSEED), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, CREAM (FROM MILK), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 60, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, DATEM, GUAR GUM, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN, GLYCERINE, COLORED WITH BETA CAROTENE.

Check EXTRA CREAMY WHIPPED TOPPING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking