Is EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BARS, EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Peanuts, Chicory Root Fiber, Honey, Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Glucose Syrup, Alkalized Cocoa, Cacao Nibs, Unsweetened Chocolate, Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Cocoa Butter
Check EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BARS, EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BARS, EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BARS, EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


