Is EXTRA HOT HABANERO SAUCE, EXTRA HOT HABANERO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sontava! Habanero Xx Pepper Sauce Is Made In The Same Locale Where Its Are Grown, The Result The Freshest, Most Satisfying Pepper Sauce This Side Of Belize, Made With Choice Habanero Peppers, Fresh Carrots And Onions, Lime Juice, Vinegar, Garlic Salt And Nothing Else, No Additives Or , Just Good Ogle Nature's Own, Experience The Indescribable! Fresh, Natural ! No ! Eat Well, Eat Sontava! Product Of Belize

Check EXTRA HOT HABANERO SAUCE, EXTRA HOT HABANERO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EXTRA HOT HABANERO SAUCE, EXTRA HOT HABANERO is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrusTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping