Is Extra Large Red Grapes - 3lb Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Seedless Grapes
Check Extra Large Red Grapes - 3lb Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Large Red Grapes - 3lb Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Golden Crinkles French Fried Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
SUPER EXTRA LARGE PEANUTS, ROASTED & SALTED
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Large Flake Nutritional Yeast, 5-ounce
Where to buy
Extra Large Red Grapes - 3lb Bag is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad


