Is EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, BALSAMIC VINEGAR & THYME HONEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OXYMELO (BALSAMIC VINEGAR AND THYME HONEY), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, BLACK PEPPER.

Check EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, BALSAMIC VINEGAR & THYME HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad