Is Extra Virgin Olive Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL (100%) SUPERIOR CATEGORY OLIVE OIL OBTAINED DIRECTLY FROM OLIVES AND SOLELY BY MECHANICAL MEANS.

Check Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing