Is Extra White Bubblemint Sugarfree Chewing Gum Multipack 5x10 Pieces Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sweeteners (Xylitol, Sorbitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Mannitol, Sucralose), Gum Base, Thickener (Gum Arabic), Humectant (Glycerol), Flavourings, Bulking Agent (Calcium Phosphates), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Antioxidant (BHA), Colour (E133)
Check Extra White Bubblemint Sugarfree Chewing Gum Multipack 5x10 Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra White Bubblemint Sugarfree Chewing Gum Multipack 5x10 Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Extra White Bubblemint Sugarfree Chewing Gum Multipack 5x10 Pieces is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


