Is EZ PEEL SHRIMP Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, SALT AND SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE FOR FLAVOR).
Check EZ PEEL SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EZ PEEL SHRIMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Terry Hos Yum Yum Sauce Japanese Shrimp/Steak Original - 16 Oz
Twizzlers Pull 'N' Peel Cherry Flavored Licorice Style Low Fat Candy, Bag 14 oz
Trader Joe's Shrimp Seafood Burgers
Chocolove Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Orange Peel - 3.2 Oz
GARLIC BUTTER SHRIMP TENDER SHRIMP WITH LONG-GRAIN RICE, YELLOW PEPPERS & SWEET TOMATOES RICE BOWL, GARLIC BUTTER SHRIMP
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGrilling


