Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fabulous Freefrom Factory Dairy Free Chocovered Peanuts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dairy free chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, soya flour, cocoa liquor, emulsifier: sunflower lecithin), peanuts (rapeseed oil), glazing agents: gum arabic, zein, chocolate coating, peanuts, dairy free chocolate coating contains 30% minimum cocoa solids

Check Fabulous Freefrom Factory Dairy Free Chocovered Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fabulous Freefrom Factory Dairy Free Chocovered Peanuts is available at 2 retailers

AsdaCruelty Free Shop

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Fabulous Freefrom Factory Dairy Free Chocovered Peanuts | Spoonful