Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fage Peach Cobbler Creamy Dreamy Cultured Cream Dessert, Peach Cobbler Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED CREAM, PEACHES, WATER, CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Fage Peach Cobbler Creamy Dreamy Cultured Cream Dessert, Peach Cobbler against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping
Soy Free? Fage Peach Cobbler Creamy Dreamy Cultured Cream Dessert, Peach Cobbler | Spoonful