Is Fairlife High Protein Milk Shake - Vanilla (Natural Flavour) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultrafiltered Partly Skimmed Lactose Free Milk (partly Skimmed Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Lactase Enzyme), Natural Flavour, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Concentrated Monk Fruit Juice, Carrageenan, Acesulfame-potassium, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sucralose. Contains Milk.

Check Fairlife High Protein Milk Shake - Vanilla (Natural Flavour) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast