Is Fairlife Nutrition Plan Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ultrafiltered Partly Skimmed Lactose Free Milk (partly Skimmed Milk, Lactase Enzyme), Alkalized Cocoa, Natural Flavour, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Carrageenan, Stevia Leaf Extract, Concentrated Monk Fruit Juice, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Salt, Acesulfame-potassium, Sucralose.
Check Fairlife Nutrition Plan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairlife Nutrition Plan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Milk 52 fl oz - Lactose Free Fat Free Skim Milk
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid


