Is Fairy All in One Dishwasher Tablets Original, 86 Tablets Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- enzymes
enzymes
Dietitian noteEnzymes are proteins added to foods as a modifier. Thy can come from animal, plant, or fungal sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
5-15% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, Phosphonates, Polycarboxylates, Enzymes, Perfumes, Sodium Carbonate Peroxide, Trideceth-N
Check Fairy All in One Dishwasher Tablets Original, 86 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy All in One Dishwasher Tablets Original, 86 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece


