Is Fairy Clean & Fresh Washing Up Liquid Pomegranate & Honeysuckle 520 ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Methylisothiazolinone, Phenoxyethanol, Perfumes, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool
Check Fairy Clean & Fresh Washing Up Liquid Pomegranate & Honeysuckle 520 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fairy Clean & Fresh Washing Up Liquid Pomegranate & Honeysuckle 520 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fairy Clean & Fresh Washing Up Liquid Pomegranate & Honeysuckle 520 ml is available at 2 retailers
AsdaIceland
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Unknown


