Is Faith in Nature Tea Tree Body Wash Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Ammonium laureth sulfate*, Maris sal, Cocamidopropyl betaine*, Polysorbate 20*, Melaleuca alternifolia leaf oil*, Citrus limon peel oil*, Citrus aurantifolia oil*, Citrus aurantium dulcis peel oil*, Potassium sorbate, Sodium benzoate, Citric acid*, Limonene�* Vegetable origin � from essential oils
Check Faith in Nature Tea Tree Body Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Faith in Nature Tea Tree Body Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Faith in Nature Tea Tree Body Wash is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
CreamySmooth


