Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fajita Chick'n Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Pea Protein*, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Garlic, Onion, Spanish Smoked Paprika, Black Pepper, Cumin Seed, Nutritional Yeast, Cayenne Pepper, Oregano.

Check Fajita Chick'n against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry
Soy Free? Fajita Chick'n | Spoonful