Is Fajita Spice Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Feuille de coriandre déshydratée · Piment de la Jamaïque moulu - Clous Extrait de levure · Poivre noir moulu Piments Chipotle déshydratés. fajita seasoning - 00722261 35 ge un mélange d'épices façon fajita saveur fumée et épicée INGRÉDIENTS Oignons déshydratés Sucre Poivrons rouges déshydratés Ail déshydraté · Paprika fumé Graines de cumin moulues - Origan déshydraté · Sel · Sel de mer Halen Môn fumé au bois de chêne - ngt de levure · Poivre noir moulu · Piments Chipotle déshydratés-

Check Fajita Spice Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrilling