Is Falcone Pistachio Cookies 180g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, Sugar, Eggs, Candied Citron 8% (citro n peels, glucose-fructose syrup, sucrose, acidity regulator: Citric Acid, Flavours), Pistachio 8%, E gg white, sugar cane, baking powder (Disodium Diph osphate, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate), Butter (Milk) , Honey, Flavours, Salt.
Check Falcone Pistachio Cookies 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Falcone Pistachio Cookies 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Slice, Piece
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDipping


