Is Family Ranch, Pork Sausage Bulk Italian Hot Organic, 16 Ounce Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- organic pork
organic pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Pork, Water, Organic Spices (Including Organic Paprika), Sea Salt, Organic Dehydrated Garlic (Including Powder), Natural Oleoresin Paprika, Organic Spice Extractives
Check Family Ranch, Pork Sausage Bulk Italian Hot Organic, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Family Ranch, Pork Sausage Bulk Italian Hot Organic, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Family Ranch, Pork Sausage Bulk Italian Hot Organic, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Pouch


