Is FANCY CASHEWS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, CANOLA OIL, SALT.
Check FANCY CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FANCY CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Kirkland Signature Fancy Whole Cashews With Sea Salt
Trader Joe's Fancy Shredded Mexican Style Cheese Blend
SHARP CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE, SEA-SALTED CASHEWS & CHERRY JUICE-INFUSED DRIED CRANBERRIES SNACKS, SHARP CHEDDAR, SEA-SALTED, CHERRY
MIXED NUTS PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, MIXED NUTS
PLANTERS Deluxe Salted Whole Cashews, Party Snacks, Plant-Based Protein, 18.25 oz Steel Can
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


