Is Fanta Fruit Twist Zero 2L Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 4.4% (Orange 3.4%, Peach 0.5%, Apple 0.4%, Passion Fruit 0.1%), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Vegetable and Plant Concentrates (Carrot, Safflower), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Flavourings, Stabilisers (Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins, Guar Gum)
Check Fanta Fruit Twist Zero 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Fruit Twist Zero 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fanta Fruit Twist Zero 2L is available at 4 retailers
AsdaMorrisonsOcadoAppyshop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


