This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Fanta Grape 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, TARTARIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), CITRIC ACID, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check Fanta Grape 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Fanta Grape 12 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Aluminum Can Straight | Spoonful