Is Fanta Orange 2L PM £1.89 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Citrus Fruit From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Vegetable Extracts (Carrot, Pumpkin), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Potassium Sorbate), Malic Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Natural Orange Flavourings With Other Natural Flavourings, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Fanta Orange 2L PM £1.89 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fanta Orange 2L PM £1.89 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Fanta Orange 2L PM £1.89 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


