Is Farm Boy Almond Stuffed Green Olives Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Olives
Check Farm Boy Almond Stuffed Green Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Almond Stuffed Green Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


