Is Farm Boy Gluten Free Potato Gnocchi Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mashed Potatoes (Water, Potato Flakes), Corn Flour, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Turmeric.
Check Farm Boy Gluten Free Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Gluten Free Potato Gnocchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


