Is Farm Boy Greek Dressing Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Vinegar, Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Oregano, Dehydrated Garlic, Sea Salt, Garlic Essence.
Check Farm Boy Greek Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farm Boy Greek Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousVinegaryTangy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing


