Is FARM FRESH YOGURT, BEET Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, BEETS, HONEY, RASPBERRIES, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check FARM FRESH YOGURT, BEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTartVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieSalad