Is Farmdale From Aussie Farmers Sour Cream Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Cream (milk), Cultures. Contains Milk.
Check Farmdale From Aussie Farmers Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Farmdale From Aussie Farmers Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


