Is Farmer's Garden by Vlasic Dill Pickle Chips, 26 OZ Jar (Pack of 4, Total of 104 Oz) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Red Peppers, Carrots, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Sugar, Calcium Chloride, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Beta Carotene (Color)

Check Farmer's Garden by Vlasic Dill Pickle Chips, 26 OZ Jar (Pack of 4, Total of 104 Oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Farmer's Garden by Vlasic Dill Pickle Chips, 26 OZ Jar (Pack of 4, Total of 104 Oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing