Is FARMHOUSE KITCHENS UNSALTED BUTTER, EA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream, Natural Flavorings.
Check FARMHOUSE KITCHENS UNSALTED BUTTER, EA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FARMHOUSE KITCHENS UNSALTED BUTTER, EA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FARMHOUSE KITCHENS UNSALTED BUTTER, EA is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


