Is Fast Fuel Vietnamese Chicken Noodle Soup 350g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Chicken Breast (11%), Rice Noodles (6%), Onion, Celery, Bok Choy, Chicken Stock, Spring Onion, Vegetable Oil, Cardamom, Garlic, Salt, Sambal Oelek, Cinnamon, Coriander Seed, Basil, Coriander, Ginger, Star Anise, White Pepper.

Check Fast Fuel Vietnamese Chicken Noodle Soup 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fast Fuel Vietnamese Chicken Noodle Soup 350g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SoupLunchOn The Go