Is FAT BURNER WITH GARCINIA CAMBOGIA, RASPBERRY, APPLE, PASSION FRUIT & LIME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold-pressed Apple Cider With Passion Fruit, Raspberry, Filtered Water Blend, Lime Juice From Concentrate (Filtered Water, Lime Juice Concentrate), Garcinia Cambogia

Check FAT BURNER WITH GARCINIA CAMBOGIA, RASPBERRY, APPLE, PASSION FRUIT & LIME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FAT BURNER WITH GARCINIA CAMBOGIA, RASPBERRY, APPLE, PASSION FRUIT & LIME is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go