Is Fat Free Honey Dijon Dressing Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Water, Honey, Dijon Mustard (Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Water, Salt, White Whine, Turmeric, Spices), Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Natural Flavor (Contains Milk), Whey Protein Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Phosphoric Acid, Carrageenan, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Molasses, Caramel Color, Sugar, Spice Tamarind
Check Fat Free Honey Dijon Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fat Free Honey Dijon Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Where to buy
Fat Free Honey Dijon Dressing is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


