Is Faultless Professional Formula Heavy Starch Original Fresh Scent Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Water, Hydroxyethyl Starch, Butane, Dimethicone, Isobutane, Methylparaben, Propane, Propylparaben, Sodium Lauroyl, Sarcosinate, Fragrance.

Check Faultless Professional Formula Heavy Starch Original Fresh Scent against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Faultless Professional Formula Heavy Starch Original Fresh Scent is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Unknown · Can