Is Favor Furniture Polish, Brilliant Shine, Fresh Lemon Scent Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Isoparaffin, Dimethicone, Sorbitan Oleate, Nitrogen, Glycerin, Fragrance, 2-Bromo-2-Nitropropane-1, 3-Diol. SCJ Formula # 35*32815

Check Favor Furniture Polish, Brilliant Shine, Fresh Lemon Scent against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Favor Furniture Polish, Brilliant Shine, Fresh Lemon Scent is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Oily