Is Favourites Chews Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Acids (citric Acid), Flavourings, Hydrolysed Pea Protein, Acidity Regulators (sodium Bicarbonate, Trisodium Citrate), Colours (anthocyanins, Curcumin, Paprika Extract), Fruit Juice From Concentrate (apple, Pineapple), Glazing Agent (gum Arabic), Emulsifier (lecithins), Plant Concentrates (safflower, Spirulina).
Check Favourites Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favourites Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Fave Reds Sharing Size - 15.6 Oz
STARBURST Favereds Fruit Chews Candy - Single Pack
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


