Is FAZER BLUE BAR 200g 6-PACK Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Lecithin Incl, Soya), Salt, Flavoring, In Milk Chocolate Cocoa Solids 30% Minimum, May Contain Traces Of Nuts, Almonds And Wheat
Check FAZER BLUE BAR 200g 6-PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAZER BLUE BAR 200g 6-PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
FAZER BLUE BAR 200g 6-PACK is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


