Is Feel Good Dough Organic Dough, Classic Original Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- organic wheat flour
organic wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic wheat flour, organic olive oil, organic yeast, kosher salt, water
Check Feel Good Dough Organic Dough, Classic Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feel Good Dough Organic Dough, Classic Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Nabisco Ritz Original Classic Crackers - 13.7oz
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
About this product
Bread · Loaf


