Is Fellowship Cup Prefilled Cups With Soft Waters Dairy Free?

Ingredients
100 prefilled communion cups, each containing: 1/6 oz (5 ml) proprietary concord grape juice blend reconstituted - from concentrate with filtered water, natural flavors, natural colors, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate (preservatives used at less than 1/10 of 1%) 1/6 g water (made from bleached flour, water, and trace salt)
Check Fellowship Cup Prefilled Cups With Soft Waters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fellowship Cup Prefilled Cups With Soft Waters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Classic With Flax-Chia, 1.81 oz (Case of 12)
Reese's Peanut Butter Cups King Size 4 Cup
Bobo's PB & Js Strawberry Soft Baked Peanut Butter Oat Crush With Strawberry Filling
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER WITH REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER CUP PIECES AND A FUDGE SWIRL FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, REESE'S
Reeses Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate Big Cup King Size - 2.8 Oz
About this product
Juice · Liquid


