Is Fentimans Light Gently Sparkling Elderflower Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Elderflower Extract (2%), Acid: Citric Acid, Stabiliser: Pectin, Fermented Ginger Root Extract (Water, Glucose Syrup, Ginger Root, Pear Juice Concentrate, Yeast), Natural Flavourings, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides

Check Fentimans Light Gently Sparkling Elderflower against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fentimans Light Gently Sparkling Elderflower is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking