Is Fentiman's Mandarin & Seville Orange Jigger Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Fermented Ginger Root Extracts (Ginger Root, Water, Yeast), Cane Sugar, Mandarin Juice Concentrate, Flavors (Seville Orange, Speedwell, Juniper Extracts)

Check Fentiman's Mandarin & Seville Orange Jigger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go