Is FERMENTED VEGAN PROTEINS+, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND [FERMENTED PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, SESAME PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FERMENTED VEGAN PROTEIN BLEND (ORGANIC HEMP PROTEIN, ORGANIC QUINOA SPROUTS, ALFALFA PROTEIN, ORGANIC SPIRULINA, MUNG BEAN SPROUTS)], PEANUT BUTTER (ROASTED PEANUTS), VITAFIBER (IMO; PREBIOTIC FIBER), ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC CRISP RICE (ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE), SESAME PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CHOCOLATE DROPS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SESAME SEEDS, NATURAL FLAVORS, PEANUT OIL, CHIA SEEDS, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS FROM SUNFLOWER OIL (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check FERMENTED VEGAN PROTEINS+, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FERMENTED VEGAN PROTEINS+, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


