Is Ferrero Rocher Fine Hazelnut Chocolates Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skim Milk Powder, Butteroil, Soy Lecithin as Emulsifier, Vanillin: An Artificial Flavor), Hazelnuts, Sugar, Palm Oil, Wheat Flour, Whey, Lowfat Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin as Emulsifier, Sodium Bicarbonate as Leavening Agent, Salt, Vanillin: An Artificial Flavor

Check Ferrero Rocher Fine Hazelnut Chocolates against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ferrero Rocher Fine Hazelnut Chocolates is available at 2 retailers

KrogerSafeway

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go