Is Festive Trees Sprinkles Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, PALM KERNEL), RICE FLOUR, PALM OIL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, GUM ACACIA, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DEXTRIN, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, SOY LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDE, POLYSORBATE 60.
Check Festive Trees Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Festive Trees Sprinkles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule


